In a hurry? Try using Ctrl+F function and search by keyword…
[…] 25 CFR §11.411: Criminal Trespass
…if, knowing that he or she is not licensed or privileged to do so, he or she enters or surreptitiously remains in any building or occupied structure… [more]
25 CFR §11.416 – Forgery
…a misdemeanor, if, with purpose to defraud or injure anyone… (1) Alters, makes, completes, authenticates, issues or transfers any writing of another without his or her authority; or (2) Utters any writing which he or she knows to be forged…
25 CFR § 11.440 – Tampering with or fabricating physical evidence.
26 CFR § 1.1-1 – Income tax on individuals.
“…imposes an income tax on the income of every individual who is a citizen or resident of the United States and, to the extent provided by section 871(b) or 877(b), on the income of a nonresident alien individual.
26 CFR § 1.409A-1 – Definitions and covered plans.
(j) non-resident aliens – per 26 USC §7701(b)(1)(B)
26 CFR §877(e)(2) Long-term resident
26 USC §7701 (tax exempt qualifications under the IRS tax code Title 26)
(a)(31)(A): Foreign estate