To Assemble a Jury
[…] Our Public Offices owed to the land jurisdiction of this country were vacated and we are now filling them. This is no act of “subversion”— this is an act of restoration, plainly justified before the Hague, the United Nations Security Council, and the World Court. ” (Anna von Reitz, “Reply to John Daresh” pg8-9) [edited for clarity]

The United States is defined in 28 USC §3002 (15) “means— (A) a Federal corporation; (B) an agency, department, commission, board, or other entity of the United States; or (C) an instrumentality of the United States.

4 Pillars of the General Assembly

The four functioning branches of the people’s state assembly (CH, §5B, pg4) are:

  • General Assembly – discussion as a Committee-of-the-Whole body politic.