IRS Form 56 – Notice Concerning Fiduciary Relationship
[…] Be certain to check a.m. or p.m. as necessary.

[3G] Place of other proceedings will be the “[State] state” on which your declaration is recorded; a “court of record” for the attached “paramount claim of life and estate” document. Express state as “Ohio state”, notSTATE OF OHIO“. Note this distinction in your attached “letter of instruction” with other details.

receiver” mentioned in Part III may equate to “beneficiary”, OR fiduciary or agent for the closing of the account, or delivery of assets to heirs on behalf of the beneficiary. For hints and breadcrumbs, see: 12 USC §191, other searches for “beneficiary” and “definitions” for Title 31 turns up: 12 USC §1813: (j) Receiver: “…includes a receiver, liquidating agent, conservator, commission, person, or other agency charged by law with the duty of winding up the affairs of a bank or savings association or of a branch of a foreign bank.”