STATUS: open for discussion; under construction
[…] Mischaracterizing the identity of citizenship status of a birthright Citizen of the Continental United States is also a crime under the Geneva Protocols of 1949, Volume II, Article 3; which also carries the death penalty.
Notes & Comments:
Reference: AVR#73
(Verify – Citation?)
Verify: Geneva Protocols of 1949, volume 2, Article 3
What is Revised Statute 2165 ??
Note for Churches and Religious Organizations
26 USC 501(c)(3): exemptions for “any…operated exclusively for religious…purposes”
26 USC 501(h)(5): organizations disqualified [from taxation or exemption?] for purposes of paragraph (c)(3) [above] are:
(A) contributions described: 26 USC 170(b)(1)(A)(i): exempt are “Any charitable contribution to—(i) a church or a convention or association of churches”
(B) an integrated auxiliary of a church or of a convention or association of churches, or
(C) a member of an affiliated group of organizations (within the meaning of section 4911(f)(2) if one or more members of such group is described in subparagraph (A) or (B)